St. Michael Albertville Boys Varsity Swimming

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) Home Naber Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael MN 55376 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ VandenBerge Middle School Away Unknown location 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ STMA Middle School East Home 5800 Jamison Ave Ne, Saint Michael MN 55376 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Buffalo High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ STMA Middle School East Home 5800 Jamison Ave Ne, Saint Michael MN 55376 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Edina High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Invitational @ University of Minnesota, Hanson Hall + Opponents + Opponents
Anoka High School
East Ridge High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Away 300 County Road 122, Minneapolis MN Get Directions 1:30 pm
Anoka High School
East Ridge High School
Farmington High School
Lakeville North High School
Lakeville South High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ Ordean East Middle School Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ STMA MSE (Middle School East) Home Naber Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael MN 55376 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Eden Prairie High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ STMA Middle School East Home 5800 Jamison Ave Ne, Saint Michael MN 55376 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Minnetonka High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ STMA Middle School East Home 5800 Jamison Ave Ne, Saint Michael MN 55376 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Minnetonka High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Brainerd-Little Falls, Buffalo, Maple Grove Sr., Moorhead, , Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Elk River + Opponents + Opponents
Buffalo High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Away 948 Proctor Ave, Elk River MN Get Directions 4:00 pm
Buffalo High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Brainerd-Little Falls, Buffalo, Maple Grove Sr., Moorhead, , Sauk Rapids-Rice, St. Cloud Tech, Elk River + Opponents + Opponents
Buffalo High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Away 948 Proctor Ave, Elk River MN Get Directions TBA
Buffalo High School
St. Cloud Tech High School
Maple Grove Senior High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ Hopkins North Jr. High Away 10700 Cedar Lake Rd, Minnetonka MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Hopkins High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ Life Time Fitness-Plymouth Away 3600 Plymouth Blvd, Plymouth MN Get Directions 5:30 pm
Wayzata High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Invitational @ VandenBerge Middle School + Opponents + Opponents
Monticello High School
Princeton High School
Roseville High School
Apollo High School
Away Unknown location 12:00 pm
Monticello High School
Princeton High School
Roseville High School
Apollo High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Meet @ Sauk Rapids - Rice Away 1833 Osauka Rd NE, Sauk Rapids MN 56379 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Monticello High School
Boys Varsity Swimming Section Prelims @ VandenBerge Middle School Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming Section Finals @ VandenBerge Middle School Away Unknown location 3:00 pm