Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys 9A Soccer vs. Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Community Ed Field

Sep
30

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Maple Grove

Maple Grove
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
30

Girls 9A Soccer at Edina High School

Edina
4:30 pm | Edina High School

Sep
30

Boys 9B Football vs. Edina High School

Edina
4:30 pm | STMA MSW (Middle School West)

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
01

Girls 9A Soccer vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
4:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
4:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
5:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
01

Girls B Squad Volleyball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
5:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
6:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
7:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
02

Boys 9A Soccer vs. Monticello High School

Monticello
4:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
03

Boys 9A Football vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:30 pm | STMA MSW (Middle School West)

Oct
03

Boys 9A Soccer vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Oct
03

Girls 9A Soccer at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Swimming & Diving vs. Buffalo High School

Meet @ STMA Middle School East
5:30 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Oct
03

Boys 9B Football vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
6:30 pm | STMA MSW (Middle School West)

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | Brainerd H.S.

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
04

Boys 10B Football vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
4:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Oct
04

Boys 9A Soccer at Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
4:15 pm | Minnetonka H.S.

Oct
04

Girls 9A Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
4:15 pm | Community Ed Field

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football at Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
7:00 pm | Prior Lake High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
9:00 am | East Ridge High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Prior Lake High School

Prior Lake
10:00 am | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
05

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
1:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
1:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
1:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Oct
05

Boys B Squad Soccer at Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
3:00 pm | Minnetonka H.S.

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
3:00 pm | Minnetonka H.S.

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School
3:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School