Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys 9A Soccer at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
4:15 pm | Eden Prairie High School

Sep
09

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Orono High School

Orono
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Edina High School

Edina
4:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Waconia High School

Waconia
4:15 pm | Waconia High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
4:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
10

Girls B Squad Volleyball at Waconia High School

Waconia
4:15 pm | Waconia High School

Sep
10

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Edina High School

Edina
4:30 pm | Edina Community Center

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Waconia High School

Waconia
5:30 pm | Waconia High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Waconia High School

Waconia
7:00 pm | Waconia High School

Sep
11

Boys 9A Soccer at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:00 pm | Monticello High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
4:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
4:00 pm | Round Lake Park

Sep
12

Boys B Squad Soccer at Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Edina High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Edina High School

Edina
4:15 pm | Edina High School

Sep
12

Boys 9A Football at Shakopee High School

Shakopee
4:30 pm | Shakopee HS

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Edina High School

Edina
5:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls B Squad Volleyball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
5:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Swimming & Diving vs. Minnetonka High School

Meet @ STMA Middle School East
5:30 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Moorhead

Moorhead
6:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Edina High School

Edina
7:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
13

Boys 10B Football vs. Chanhassen High School

Chanhassen
3:45 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
13

Boys 9A Soccer at Edina High School

Edina
4:30 pm | Edina High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Shakopee High School

Shakopee
7:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
8:00 am | Lakeville South High School

Sep
14

Girls B Squad Volleyball at Lakeville South High School

Lakeville South
8:00 am | Lakeville South High School

Sep
14