Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:00 pm | Spring Lake Park High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Spring Lake Park High School

Spring Lake Park
4:00 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka
4:30 pm | Minnentonka High School

Apr
08

Boys B Squad Baseball at Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka
4:30 pm | Minnentonka High School

Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball at Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka
7:00 pm | Minnentonka High School

Apr
09

Apr
09

Apr
09

Boys Varsity Baseball at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Monticello High School

Apr
09

Girls Freshman Softball at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Monticello High School

Apr
09

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Monticello High School

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Monticello High School

Apr
09

Girls Varsity Softball at Monticello High School

Monticello
4:30 pm | Monticello High School

Apr
10

Boys B Squad Baseball at Centennial High School

Centennial
4:00 pm | Centennial HS

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Cambridge-Isanti
4:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Cambridge-Isanti
4:00 pm | Cambridge-Isanti High School

Apr
11

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
11

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
11

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | STMA MSW (Middle School West)

Apr
11

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
11

Boys B Squad Baseball at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
4:30 pm | Hopkins High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Rogers High School

Rogers High School
4:30 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
12

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Blaine High School

Blaine
4:30 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Washburn High School

Tournament @ Elk River High School
10:00 am | Elk River High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Stillwater

Stillwater
3:00 pm  

Apr
14

Boys 9/10 Prep Team Lacrosse at Hutchinson/Chisago Lakes 9/10

Game 1
1:00 pm | Mahtomedi High School

Apr
14

Boys 9/10 Prep Team Lacrosse at Mahtomedi 9/10

Game 2
3:00 pm | Mahtomedi High School