Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
5:15 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Gymnastics at Saint Francis High School

Meet @ St. Francis Middle School
6:30 pm | St. Francis Middle School

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Gymnastics at Saint Francis High School

Meet @ St. Francis Middle School
6:30 pm | St. Francis Middle School

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Brainerd High School

Brainerd
7:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic
5:00 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Hockey vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:15 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Feb
05

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
5:45 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Hockey at Holy Family Catholic High School

Holy Family Catholic
7:00 pm | Holy Family Catholic High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
7:15 pm | Chisago Lakes High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Chisago Lakes High School

Chisago Lakes
7:15 pm | Saint Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
07

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
4:15 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
07

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
5:45 pm | Saint Francis High School

Feb
07

Girls Freshman Basketball at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
5:45 pm | Saint Francis High School

Feb
07

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
5:45 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
7:15 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
07

Girls Varsity Basketball at Saint Francis High School

Saint Francis
7:15 pm | Saint Francis High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Feb
08

Boys B Squad Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
4:15 pm | New Prague High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | New Prague High School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
5:30 pm | New Prague High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Cambridge-Isanti Dual
6:00 pm | St. Michael-Albertville High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at New Prague High School

New Prague
7:00 pm | New Prague High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Conference Individual JV Tournament
9:00 am | North Branch High School

Feb
09

Feb
09

Feb
09

Feb
09

Boys Junior Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
5:15 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Hockey at Buffalo High School

Buffalo
7:00 pm | Buffalo High School

Feb
09

Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Tbd

TBD
7:00 pm | Saint Michael Albertville High School